Quantcast
A Graphics.com site

zen

zen's picture

User pencils

Pencils
10

About

Real name
Rishabh
Country
India
Birth date
1986-10-25
Gender
male

Work

Specialization
Graphic Designer
Industry
Advertising & Design
Freelancing
Yes
Accept job offers
Yes

History

Member for
1 year 11 weeks

Latest critique

  • brand sketches - volition art
  • Svedas Architects

On Demand Videos

Listening to Type
Author and educator Alexander W. White demonstrates how type experimentation can enrapture your audience like a master speaker.
watch a preview

On Demand Videos: Video tutorials for advertising pros and designers providing tools and information you can trust — and use — on your very next project. Subscribe today!

Creativebits recommends

stocklogos.com

Marketplace