Quantcast
A Graphics.com site

v76yo

v76yo's picture

User pencils

Pencils
1

About

Real name
Victor
Website
www.canodesign.com
Country
China
Location
Guangzhou
About

I'm a Designer

Hardware
G5, Macbook Core2Duo
Interests
Enjoy life as much as I can
Birth date
1976-08-31
Gender
male

Work

Specialization
Creative Director
Industry
Other
Current work/study place
Chief Designer Exhibition industry in China
Freelancing
Yes
Accept job offers
Yes

History

Member for
9 weeks 3 days

Latest critique

  • Vuhuru=video freedom
  • AD for LCD

On Demand Videos

Designers: Amp Up Your Creativity
Tips on generating creative ideas in graphic design from designer, educator, and author Alexander W. White.
watch a preview

On Demand Videos: Start your FREE trial subscription now to get access to this video and hundreds more for 2 weeks! Sign up now!

Creativebits recommends

stocklogos.com

Marketplace