Creativebits.org

an All Creative World site

srinivas895896

Primary tabs

srinivas895896's picture

Work

Specialization
Teacher
Industry
Education/Business Services
Freelancing
Yes
Accept job offers
No

About

Real name
srinu
Country
India
Location
bhimavaram
Birth date
1994-05-31
Gender
male

Pencils

History

Member for
1 week 4 days

Creativebits is a blog about creativity, design and Macs. We also have a critique section where you can post your work to get opinions and a forum to discuss any design related topics.

Recommend us on Google

Latest critique

Do you need a great new logo?

If you need a logo for your company or product you can get it done with us.
In our logo store you can pick from over 28,000 pre-made logos that will be customized to your name for free or you can post a contest for us for just $250 and our designers from all over the world will submit dozens of logo design suggestions to your specific needs.

Marketplace