Quantcast

Creativebits.org

an All Creative World site

ruionwriting

ruionwriting's picture

User pencils

Pencils
1

About

Real name
Rui Marques
Website
http://ruionwriting.net
Country
Portugal
Location
Faro
About

I am an ASP.NET and related technologies project manager/developer/consultant and I live Portugal. Currently I'm working on a small information technology company that supply many services like project management, consultancy, custom development, support and maintenance and Internet servers deploy/maintenance to small, midsized and large companies.

Hardware
HP
Interests
ATB, music
Birth date
1978-01-01
Gender
male

Work

Specialization
Software Developer/Engineer
Industry
Internet/Online
Freelancing
Yes
Accept job offers
No

History

Member for
1 year 28 weeks

Creativebits is a blog about creativity, design and Macs. We also have a critique section where you can post your work to get opinions and a forum to discuss any design related topics.

Recommend us on Google

Latest critique

  • Lava mole
  • bullet energy drink rebranding

Marketplace