Quantcast

Creativebits.org

an All Creative World site

ruchiicoool

ruchiicoool's picture

About

Real name
ruchii singh
Website
http://thenetinfo.com
Country
India
Location
india
Birth date
2010-08-12
Gender
female

User pencils

Pencils
2

History

Member for
1 year 44 weeks

Creativebits is a blog about creativity, design and Macs. We also have a critique section where you can post your work to get opinions and a forum to discuss any design related topics.

Recommend us on Google

Latest critique

Marketplace