Quantcast
A Graphics.com site

odinforce

About

Real name
Trung Tran
Country
Finland
Location
Helsinki
About

A college student who loves manga, anime and games...

Actually spent so much time on those that finding a girlfriend seems non-relevant :P

Birth date
1988-03-07

User pencils

Pencils
7

History

Member for
3 days 8 hours

Creativebits supports

logoawards.mediabistro.com

Latest critique

On Demand Videos

Lightroom for Designers
If you deal with groups of images on a regular basis, Adobe Lightroom may save you a lot of tedious shuffling between programs.
watch a preview

On Demand Videos: Video tutorials for advertising pros and designers providing tools and information you can trust — and use — on your very next project. Subscribe today!

Marketplace