Quantcast
A Graphics.com site

muqtada123

muqtada123's picture

User pencils

Pencils
6

Work

Specialization
Marketing Manager
Industry
Internet/Online
Freelancing
Yes
Accept job offers
Yes

About

Real name
Muqtada Khalid
Website
http://www.idsketch.com
Country
United States
Location
Streamwood, IL
About

Over 5 years experience in senior and executive management positions. Expertise in building, revitalizing and optimizing a company’s organizational infrastructure, products, processes, measurement systems and marketing strategies to optimize results.

Interests
Internet Surfing
Birth date
1985-03-03
Gender
male

Contact

Public email
muqtada.khalid@bluebricks.net

History

Member for
41 weeks 3 days

Latest critique

  • Ozarks Food Harvest

Creativebits recommends

creative pro stocklogos.com

Marketplace