Quantcast
A Graphics.com site

lindaotwel

lindaotwel's picture

User pencils

Pencils
1

About

Real name
Linda Brown
Country
United States
About

You can't give up hope just because it's hopeless. You've gotta hope even more, and cover your ears and go, "Blalalalalablablabla". Star Wars bedding

Birth date
1980-07-28
Gender
female

Contact

Public email
Linda.BrownOtwel@gmail.com

History

Member for
14 weeks 5 days

Latest critique

  • Peach
  • Color trouble

On Demand Videos

The Why Factor
Here's how to get the constructive feedback you need to move a project forward.
watch a preview

On Demand Videos: Video tutorials for advertising pros and designers providing tools and information you can trust — and use — on your very next project. Subscribe today!

Creativebits recommends

stocklogos.com

Marketplace