Quantcast
A Graphics.com site

grasz

grasz's picture

User pencils

Pencils
20

About

Real name
yves
Country
Belgium
Location
Bree
Birth date
2009-11-25

Work

Freelancing
Yes
Accept job offers
Yes

History

Member for
1 year 12 weeks

Latest critique

  • fulldip - a new social network
  • Rockhill Trolley Museum - logo idea 2

Creativebits recommends

creative pro stocklogos.com

Marketplace