Quantcast
A Graphics.com site

frostydesire

frostydesire's picture

User pencils

Pencils
1

About

Real name
Deepak
Country
United Arab Emirates
Location
Dubai
Birth date
1979-10-19
Gender
male

Work

Specialization
Creative Director
Industry
Advertising & Design
Current work/study place
Dubai
Freelancing
No
Accept job offers
Yes

History

Member for
6 weeks 6 days

Latest critique

Graphics.com/Learning


Graphics.com/Learning: Video tutorials for graphic designers providing tools and information you can trust — and use — on your very next project. Subscribe today!

Marketplace