Quantcast
A Graphics.com site

esrDesigns

esrDesigns's picture

User pencils

Pencils
59

About

Real name
Eric Reid
Country
Canada
About

I am a student at Ryerson University currently studying Architectural Science, looking to start my own design firm which works on odd jobs such as logo, tshirt designs and other inventions that I am working on liscencing.
I love the challenge and competition of designing whether it be a building or a company logo I find it very interesting.
Comment on my work, any feedback helps.

Location
Hamilton
Interests
Anything to do with design
Birth date
1990-11-10
Gender
male

Work

Specialization
Student
Industry
Advertising & Design
Current work/study place
Svedas Architects Inc.
Freelancing
Yes
Accept job offers
Yes

History

Member for
36 weeks 2 days

Latest critique

Creativebits recommends

creative pro stocklogos.com

Marketplace