Quantcast

Cosmic Paroxysms

Cosmic Paroxysms's picture

Additional information

Real name
Cihan Baran
Specialization
Other
Occupation
Student
Home page
http://iggzactitude.blogspot.com
Location
Stanford, CA
Birthdate
1986-11-11
Gender
male
Hardware
iBook G4 1.33 GHz - 768 Mb of Ram
Interests
Philosophy, Circuits, Politics, Chess
About

I am studying to become an electrical engineer, with a minor in philosophy. What am I doing around bunch of designers? I just come here for the bits I can relate to and find interesting.

Contact information

ICQ
100434410
iChat/AIM
Solemnity555
MSN Messenger
satranctahtasi@yahoo.co.uk

History

Member for
3 years 12 weeks

User login

Partner With Us













Latest critique