Quantcast

Creativebits.org

an All Creative World site

chdutta

chdutta's picture

User pencils

Pencils
0

About

Real name
Chandan Dutta
Website
http://earnmoneyonlinehub.com
Country
United States
Location
CA
About

Well hello there, my name is Chandan. I am Software Engineer by profession. My hobby is blogging and it's really amazing. I’ve been learning a lot, mainly about how to earn money online through blogging. Feel free to access FREE Blogs Tutorial to start earning money online . It’s a lot of knowledge to take in, but I’m doing my best! Other than that, I like the occasional sports, out-door activity and the gym. Message me sometime if you’d like to chat. get ex back

Birth date
1983-08-27
Gender
male

Work

Specialization
Software Developer/Engineer
Industry
Information Services/Data Processing
Freelancing
Yes
Accept job offers
Yes

History

Member for
1 year 44 weeks

Latest critique

  • Coastal Zone Properties Logo
  • Volkan Restaurant improved

Marketplace