Quantcast

Creativebits.org

an All Creative World site

bodiddas

bodiddas's picture

User pencils

Pencils
7

Work

Specialization
Graphic Designer
Industry
Media/TV/Radio/Film
Current work/study place
Studying
Freelancing
No
Accept job offers
No

About

Real name
Boluwatife Abiola Emmanuel
Website
facebook.com/bodiddas
Country
Nigeria
Location
Lagos
About

Everything i do is HOLLA

Hardware
Apple Mac Book Pro
Interests
Love It Dearly
Birth date
1990-06-24
Gender
male

Contact

Public email
bodiddas@yahoo.com
Yahoo Messenger
bodiddas

History

Member for
52 weeks 11 hours

Creativebits is a blog about creativity, design and Macs. We also have a critique section where you can post your work to get opinions and a forum to discuss any design related topics.

Recommend us on Google

Latest critique

  • Better?

Marketplace